ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022

MSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marne van der Kooi Impala 0:00
2 Jorryt Visscher Herbaijum 0:00
3 Hessel Terpstra Hallum 0:00
VSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fleur de Vries Impala 0:00
2 Anthe Troost Horror 0:00
3 Juul Plomp Leeuwarden 0:00
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Allard Sym Sprenger Harlingen 20:05
2 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker 23:09
3 Meindert Mulder Workum 26:13
4 Tarek nachawati Franeker 27:19
5 Wilco Miedema Akkrum 30:23
6 Arlan Schouwstra Franeker 30:41
7 Jelte Bouma Kimswert 33:34
8 Erik Mulder Franeker 1:01:36
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leon Pluim Franeker 26:13
2 Marco Vijver Franeker 27:26
3 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Burgum 31:35
4 Durk Haitsma Friesland 34:01
5 Victor Plomp Leeuwarden 41:27
6 Meinte de vries Franeker 1:01:36
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joost Zijlstra Franeker 28:17
2 Paul Vesseur Franeker 37:50
3 Jaap Goodijk Sexbierum 42:58
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jildert Mulder Workum 27:39
2 Dikkie van der Werf Friesland 29:56
3 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 31:18
4 Keimpe Jager Friesland 35:14
5 Gerke Boekema Spartacus 37:55
6 Pepijn Hofstede Leeuwarden 40:27
7 Meindert Roosjes 74 41:27
8 Klaas Duits Friesland 41:37
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Charissa Zijlstra Friesland 26:21
2 Iris Dijkstra Jutrijp 28:18
3 Nynke de Jong Tzum 28:19
4 Marjolein Wever Leeuwarden 29:19
5 Anna Jetske Baron Leeuwarden 29:29
6 Tjitske van der Sluis Tzum 30:18
7 Melanie Vos Skingen 30:56
8 Marith wever Harlingen 33:19
9 Marlies de Ruiter Franeker 35:13
10 Yvonne la Roi Menaam 35:59
11 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen 39:29
12 Hannah Plomp Leeuwarden 40:27
13 Ditte Hofstede Leeuwarden 40:27
14 Griet Hiemstra Leeuwarden 41:01
15 Jessica de Graaf Franeker 41:27
16 Hedwig Goodijk Sexbierum 42:58
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Saskia Smits Horror 26:34
2 Renate Nouta Hurdegaryp 31:39
3 Albertje Strikwerda Dongjum 34:35
4 Liesbeth Dijkstra Spartacus 42:04
5 Tsjikke van der Weg Grou 42:09
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Petra Wieringa Friesland 28:04
2 Wytske van der Kooi Burgum 31:34
3 Liesbeth de Ruiter Franeker 32:21
4 Gerda de Vries Franeker 35:13
5 Anita Duineveld Franeker 37:50
6 Vernonique Coenegracht Leeuwarden 40:27
7 Anita Dijker Terschelling 46:39
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fokje IJtsma Spartacus 32:24
2 Maatje Verbrugge Franeker 38:42
3 Tia Visser Loopgroep Stiens 39:08
4 Astrid Zijlstra Friesland 39:10
5 Nanette Caviet Friesland 40:43
6 Ankie Jagersma Sint Annaparochie 46:13
7 Els Roosma Franeker 46:19
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerrit Wolbers Lionitas 35:02
2 Bram Kielman Grou 35:02
3 Pieter Prins Friesland 36:34
4 Reinier Hitzert Friesland 36:40
5 Marco Kingma Sneek 38:24
6 Bert Kobus Leeuwarden 40:49
7 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 42:34
8 Arnold Kooiker Marsum 42:34
9 Douwe Wiebe Beek Akkrum 43:48
10 Gerrit Betzema Friesland 43:53
11 Stefan Rorije Leeuwarden 44:04
12 Wiebe de Roos Leeuwarden 45:27
13 Dannie van der Naald Leeuwarden 46:29
14 Sytse Koopal Leeuwarden 46:33
15 Marcel Elzinga Harlingen 47:24
16 Sytse jansma Friesland 47:31
17 Manco Brandsma Harlingen 47:38
18 Marinus de Haan Hurdegaryp 48:49
19 Johan Kooistra Friesland 49:33
20 Heim Dijkstra Oosterbierum 52:35
21 Wytse Beetstra Drachten 52:47
22 Siebren Duurken Leeuwarden 55:01
23 Jeffrey Rietbroek Wytgaard 55:02
24 Tim Haitsma Franeker 56:07
25 Van Bruggen Spartacus 1:00:42
26 Erik Steensma Leeuwarden 1:06:46
27 Jorrit Wijnstra Hurdegaryp 1:07:34
28 Jorrit Wijnstra Hurdegaryp 1:07:35
29 Sebastiaan Bosma Leeuwarden 1:15:52
30 Peter Rijpstra Franeker 1:15:52
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Edwin Troost Bolsward 41:10
2 Siebe de Vries Drachten 43:21
3 Sander Bosch Franeker 44:09
4 Gjalt Weistra Drachten 44:15
5 Giorgio Delea Friesland 44:39
6 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Burgum 47:04
7 edwin bruinsma leeuwarden 47:20
8 Arno de Wit Franeker 48:29
9 Chris Deinum Leeuwarden 51:29
10 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 51:29
11 Robin stallion 2BFit 52:47
12 Harold Rakers Lionitas 55:00
13 Ewald Broers Leeuwarden 55:52
14 Jan Harm Dijkstra Spartacus 57:07
15 Patrick Dijkhuizen Horror 1:00:03
16 Bram Boekema Franeker 1:04:02
17 Teake Kempenaar Anjum 1:09:47
18 Erik Willekus Friesland 1:22:45
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Johan Hoogerhuis Schalsum 41:37
2 Aalza Kuperus Franeker 41:46
3 Goos Bies Leeuwarden 42:23
4 Aise Bouma Kimswert 43:50
5 Martin van der Berg Sneek 45:35
6 Andries Norder Spartacus 47:05
7 Domien Mulder Friesland 47:47
8 Marcel Bomas Friesland 47:48
9 Ane Jan Glastra van Loon Sexbierum 47:52
10 Menno Bonnema Franeker 48:26
11 Wiep van der heide Drachten 48:35
12 Jacob Dijkstra Friesland 48:45
13 Marten Bosma Friesland 49:18
14 sjerd holtrop leeuwarden 49:20
15 Wieger van Keulen Friesland 49:49
16 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 51:15
17 Alfred Knobbe Leeuwarden 51:21
18 pier de roos herenveen 51:37
19 Jan Jansma Oenkerk 53:53
20 Durk Brouwer Loopgroep Sneek 54:39
21 Cor de Groot Friesland 57:20
22 Matthijs Vleugel Lionitas 57:42
23 Bauke van der Meer Franeker 58:09
24 Wim Koot Lemmer 1:01:34
25 Oeds Lijstra Franeker 1:04:07
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 40:36
2 Meine Hoitsma Friesland 44:50
3 Hendrie van der Werf Friesland 46:20
4 Cor van Sluis Friesland 46:36
5 Piet Kerstholt Friesland 52:00
6 Rients Terpstra Hallum 52:23
7 Gerben Brouwer Friesland 52:31
8 Hans Menninga Franeker 54:37
9 rinzo kooistra harlingen 56:11
10 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf Friesland 57:07
11 wijbrand de groot veenwouden 58:38
12 Jan Panhuis Friesland 58:38
13 Foeke Idzenga Friesland 1:00:34
14 lubbert de westeren 1:00:59
15 Piet van der Veer Harlingen 1:03:42
16 Johan Zwerver Friesland 1:03:50
17 Rijk van Elteren Leeuwarden 1:03:55
18 Johan Zijlstra Spartacus 1:07:18
19 Joop Boonstra Friesland 1:09:16
20 Jippe Bokma Friesland 1:09:16
21 Jan Kooistra Harlingen 1:09:16
22 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 1:14:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marijke Jousma Leeuwarden 43:50
2 Tineke van Ravesteijn Bolsward 51:59
3 Christianne Bergsma Minnertsga 57:07
4 Nadia Amah Apedo Akkrum 58:29
5 Patricia Kloostra Spartacus 1:00:41
6 Fedda Koot Lemmer 1:01:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anna lemstra Menaam 43:53
2 Karla Schipper Groningen 47:00
3 Jelma Wassenaar Berlikum 50:42
4 beanne kakker drachten 51:40
5 Miranda Flopper Berlikum 51:43
6 Tialda zwart Hurdegaryp 52:12
7 Tineke van der Veen Harlingen 52:34
8 Theresia Woltman Franeker 56:07
9 Marije Mulder Franeker 56:07
10 Nellie Dijkstra Friesland 56:17
11 Cindy de Jager Sint Annaparochie 56:21
12 annemarie russchen franeker 57:20
13 Susan Bosch Franeker 1:03:11
14 Johanna Andringa Loopgroep Stiens 1:05:14
15 Nynke Rondaan Bitgummole 1:05:14
16 Aletta Dijkstra Franeker 1:07:35
17 Pytsje Frankena Franeker 1:07:35
18 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum Fr 1:08:39
19 Lianne van Mourik Friesland 1:16:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Liesbeth Wijtsma Loopgroep Leeuwarden 36:00
2 Anita van der Wal Friesland 44:35
3 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden 45:53
4 Simme Smid Franeker 46:44
5 Martina Tolsma Feanwalden 52:24
6 Mathilde Bijlsma Franeker 52:35
7 Ingrid de Wit Franeker 54:10
8 Johanna Rinsma Hallum 56:07
9 Larissa Spijkerman Franeker 57:07
10 Thea Hoekstra Franeker 57:07
11 Sarina jannes Friesland 57:07
12 Ans Engelsma Spartacus 57:20
13 Jacqueline kroese Franeker 57:42
14 Trea Walstra Menaam 58:06
15 Marianne Haijma Lionitas 58:16
16 Jolanda Nijenhuis Friesland 59:50
17 marijke de boer sneek 59:58
18 Bettina Reitsma Berltsum 1:00:01
19 Klaske Bonnema Franeker 1:00:58
20 Thea Hoekstra Franeker 1:01:26
21 Joke Fokkema Franeker 1:03:33
22 Jessica Brouwer Franeker 1:04:02
23 Tjitske Muizelaar Franeker 1:04:07
24 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 1:04:37
25 Grietje Stoker Wirdum 1:05:14
26 Lida van Sloten Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:05:34
27 Regina Visser Hurdegaryp 1:07:34
28 Mona Alkema franeker 1:08:10
29 Wypie Veenstra Franeker 1:08:10
30 Ingrid Terpstra Franeker 1:08:39
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tineke Blaauw Franeker 50:47
2 Rina Sijtsma Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 55:23
3 Minke Oord Friesland 57:33
4 Margreeth Korten Lionitas 58:45
5 Inge Kools Friesland 1:00:17
6 Aafke Keizer Friesland 1:00:17
7 Pijl Wil Dronrijp 1:00:39
8 titie brouwer kamstra sneek 1:01:38
9 Liesbeth Dijkstra Franeker 1:03:33
10 anneke sijtsma goutum 1:03:50
11 Sietske van der Bij Friesland 1:11:27
12 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea 1:14:34
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Vijver Lionitas 55:41
2 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 58:16
3 paul miedema berltsum 58:31
4 Geale Simon Postma Lionitas 59:06
5 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1:02:14
6 Menno Bakker Spartacus 1:07:09
7 Mario Jansma Oenkerk 1:14:39
8 Ronald de Vries Berltsum 1:17:37
9 Jaap Akkerman Berltsum 1:18:05
10 Ruben Brander Franeker 1:18:29
11 Peter Abma Franeker 1:20:38
12 Tjerck Karsten Bolsward 1:23:27
13 Coen van Beekhuizen Hitzum 1:24:02
14 Warfa Jama Abdi Spartacus 1:32:29
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Schraa Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:00:19
2 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1:04:42
3 Andre Ydema Lionitas 1:05:24
4 jan hiemstra berltsum 1:09:22
5 Jan van der Werf Lionitas 1:12:55
6 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden 1:13:41
7 Hugo Reitsma Lionitas 1:13:41
8 Jan Haak Franeker 1:15:12
9 Arnold Hager Leeuwarden 1:15:15
10 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens 1:16:57
11 Bas de Best Horror 1:19:01
12 Friso van den Berg Franeker 1:19:57
13 Marc Kerkhof Franeker 1:19:59
14 Emiel de Jong Franeker 1:20:28
15 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 1:22:50
16 emiel adema menaam 1:23:31
17 Ida Abna Franeker 1:23:52
18 Led van der Meer Harkema 1:27:17
19 Francisco Oosterbaan Horror 1:28:39
20 Andre Mulder Sappemeer 1:29:36
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rinie Scheutjens Leeuwarden 57:11
2 Daan van der Geest Friesland 1:04:53
3 Jacob van der Leij Friesland 1:06:37
4 Lammert van der Meij Leeuwarden 1:10:45
5 Gertjan Hijstek Friesland 1:12:27
6 Willem Biemolt Friesland 1:13:53
7 Niels Blaauw Lionitas 1:14:30
8 Albert van der Ziel Friesland 1:15:21
9 Peter Boersen Friesland 1:19:25
10 Henk Hiemstra Franeker 1:21:24
11 Geert Jan Bosma Friesland 1:21:33
12 Johan Beintema Friesland 1:21:51
13 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1:21:56
14 gee bleeksma sneek 1:22:04
15 Jeffery Robbers Friesland 1:23:11
16 Rinze Miedema Sint Jaocbiparochie 1:23:40
17 Theo Sillema Franeker 1:24:02
18 Jan van Zalinge Friesland 1:24:27
19 Hans Bonnema Lionitas 1:25:21
20 Anne Oldersma Steenwijk 1:25:36
21 Durk Dronrijp 1:27:58
22 Ibo Pheifer Ysbrechtum 1:28:28
23 Reinder Tel Friesland 1:28:50
24 Wim Tuma Spartacus 1:28:55
25 Rinze Nieuwhof Franeker 1:34:05
26 Mark de Jager Franeker 1:36:00
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Keizer Friesland 1:06:25
2 Chris Draijer Impala 1:09:22
3 Rienk de Vries Burgum 1:09:57
4 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1:14:54
5 Jos Bruin Sint Nicolaasga 1:19:43
6 Sjouke Touber Friesland 1:20:56
7 jaap dijkstra franeker 1:21:11
8 Hessel de Boer Friesland 1:21:34
9 ruurel veenstra twijzelerheide 1:24:05
10 Yde Haarsma Sneek 1:24:41
11 Karst Anema Friesland 1:25:30
12 Jaap Wit Friesland 1:37:24
13 Gerald Houbein Franeker 1:37:24
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lisa Vellinga Franeker 1:21:45
2 Marije van Popta Bolsward 1:23:25
3 Marloes van den Haak Harlingen 1:27:41
4 Hannie Leijstra Dronryp 1:46:17
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:06:09
2 Leonie terpstra Hallum 1:12:36
3 Anita Flapper Berlikum 1:13:19
4 Tineke Acda Franeker 1:29:12
5 Grietje van der Schaaf Berlikum 1:32:18
6 Renske Postma Leeuwarden 1:32:18
7 Anja Riem Franeker 1:34:05
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henrieta Oosterbaan Horror 1:21:17
2 MAUREEN Claassen Bitgum 1:24:02
3 Karin Danhof Friesland 1:25:36
4 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 1:29:42
5 Fokje Boers Leeuwarden 1:29:42
6 Corrie Pars-Leeuwen Loopgroep Berlikum 1:29:47
7 Ekelyn Buwalda Franeker 1:34:05
8 Rachel van der Heerd Franeker 1:34:05
9 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1:46:17
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Inge van Schaick Lionitas 1:14:30
2 Bettie Koops Lionitas 1:23:47
3 tiny wouda kollum 1:24:41
4 Annechien van der Veen Lionitas 1:29:36
5 Anke Peterson Friesland 1:37:24
VRIJW, VRIJWILLIGER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Reinder Sinnema Friesland 0:00
2 Jan van der Hoek Friesland 0:00
3 Theo Runia Friesland 0:00
4 Otto de Boer Friesland 0:00
Facebook
Twitter
Email
WhatsApp

Een evenement van

Organisatiegegevens

Organisatiegegevens

© Valk Event Productions