ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022

MSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marne van der Kooi Impala 10:06
2 Jurre Muller Lionitas 10:17
3 Thijs van der Horst Franeker 11:41
4 Enrico Pietersma Goutum 11:44
5 Jelmer Steensma Leeuwarden 12:08
6 Ids Douma Leeuwarden 12:48
7 Jorryt Visscher Herbaijum 13:28
8 Jesse Sinnema Leeuwarden 14:59
M60, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerard de Raaf Franeker 14:25
VSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anthe Troost Horror 9:41
2 Famke Douma Leeuwarden 12:43
3 Bernice de Raaf Franeker 13:56
4 Nora Post Harlingen 16:09
V55, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iekje Hoitsma/Jelmer Franeker 20:00
MSEN, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerrit Wolbers Lionitas 24:37
2 Pieter Prins SV Friesland 25:17
3 Reinier van der Stap Harlingen 26:00
4 Ruben Muller Lionitas 26:31
5 Sander Phoelich Harlingen 27:34
6 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker 28:29
7 Cees Terpstra Menaam 28:53
8 Meindert Mulder Workum 29:36
9 Mindert Kamstra Munein 30:11
10 Jarin van der Kooi Burgum 30:53
11 Remco De Valk Franeker 31:55
12 Lars Nomden Leeuwarden 31:58
13 Tarek Nachawati Franeker 33:15
14 Kevin Koen Leeuwarden 33:25
15 Binne Dijkstra De Westereen 34:01
16 Maino van Uitert Leeuwarden 36:25
17 Tobias Slump Blesdijke 39:49
18 Skelte Veenstra Oosterbierum 40:03
19 Rik van der Ploeg Dokkum 51:59
20 Jorrit Wijnstra Hurdegaryp 52:34
M40, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bert Ausma Marum 27:44
2 Catrinus Vroom Lionitas 28:19
3 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 31:23
4 Hessel Fries Leeuwarden 33:14
5 Marco Vijver Franeker 33:57
6 Thony van der Veen Loopclub Burgum 55:12
M50, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ritske Flootman Menaam 26:47
2 Geery van Huisstede Lichtlopen 31:47
3 Siebe Gerritsma Franeker 38:55
4 Marten Kingma SV Friesland 39:32
5 Andries Timmerman Dronryp 42:19
6 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 45:39
7 Fred van Elteren Leeuwarden 45:39
M60, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Siebren Boerma Loopclub Burgum 34:16
2 Djurre J van der Schaaf SV Friesland 40:50
3 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen 42:59
4 Ben Norde Iens 46:02
5 Haije van Dekker Burgum 49:19
6 Klaas Duits Horror 49:48
7 Jan Kooistra Harlingen 51:24
VSEN, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marrit Hoekstra Easterein 30:41
2 Pernille Verheij AH Franeker 31:18
3 Magali Siri Franeker 33:02
4 Kim Dekker SV Friesland 33:04
5 Ine van Uitert Leeuwarden 33:24
6 Nynke de Jong Tzum 33:30
7 Marieke Fries Leeuwarden 35:00
8 Lianne la Roi Rijswijk Zh 35:54
9 Swanet van der Wal De Westereen 36:38
10 Sara van Zalinge Groningen 36:53
11 Roos Veerman St.-Annaparochie 38:23
12 Hester Siesling Groningen 38:52
13 Kirsten van der Pol Franeker 39:46
14 Dorien Brouwer St.-Annaparochie 40:12
15 Elsbeth Rondaan St.-Annaparochie 40:12
16 Lysbert Faber St.-Annaparochie 41:03
17 Fenna de Jager Franeker 41:53
18 Truus Post Herbaijum 42:13
19 Ivana de Jong Leeuwarden 42:39
20 Martha Rosier Leeuwarden 43:56
21 Madelon van Elteren Leeuwarden 43:56
22 Jannie Vos Dokkum 44:48
23 Veronique Hillebrand Burdaard 44:48
24 Mirthe Fokkema Franeker 45:27
25 Mariska Mintjes Steenwijk 46:12
26 Alianne Flootman Menaam 46:46
27 Juliet Hoving Groningen 46:50
28 Hannah Plomp Leeuwarden 47:11
29 Monique Pieterse Hoorn Nh 48:06
30 Jantine Kloosterman Stiens 48:07
31 Evelien de Groot Franeker 49:09
32 Femke Veenstra Eindhoven 51:59
33 Bertine Wassenaar Hilaard 52:34
34 Annemarie de Vlas Hilaard 52:35
35 MSY Korell Sexbierum 53:34
36 Kim van der Meer Tytsjerk 55:01
37 Juul Plomp Leeuwarden 55:58
V35, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nienke van Uitert Leeuwarden 36:24
2 Margreet Ausma Marum 36:29
3 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 38:57
4 Amarins Bontemps Franeker 41:07
5 Froukje Idsardi Minnertsga 44:48
6 Danielle Hartman Sexbierum 46:23
7 Maaike van der Weij Tzum 49:08
8 Jitske Veenstra Oosterbierum 51:04
9 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen 51:24
10 Geertje Bakker Leeuwarden 52:37
11 Matgosia Bagniuk Franeker 55:11
12 Nieskje Feenstra-Terpstra Loopclub Burgum 1:00:03
13 Annemarie Huiberts Loopclub Burgum 1:00:14
V45, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Liesbeth Steenbergen Horror 30:14
2 Wytske van der Kooi Burgum 37:51
3 Christine Zijlstra Loopclub Burgum 39:49
4 Karin Jager Loopgroep Leeuwarden 41:38
5 Irene van Elteren Leeuwarden 45:39
6 Liesbeth van Zalinge SV Friesland 45:49
7 Wilma Tuma Franeker 46:33
8 Meriam Reisink Lionitas 46:46
9 Jisca Broersma Kimswerd 47:51
10 Regina Visser Hurdegaryp 52:32
11 Annet Goosensen Hurdegaryp 52:32
12 Petra Rekker Spartacus 53:08
13 Veronique Coenegracht Leeuwarden 55:58
14 Anita Dijker West-Terschelling 59:19
V55, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Roos Boerma Loopclub Burgum 34:16
2 Michaela Martens Leeuwarden 38:53
3 Anna Witteveen-Valk Loopgroep Leeuwarden 42:44
4 Roelie la Roi Wijnaldum 42:49
5 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 45:39
6 Coby Tijssen Dronrijp 45:53
7 Astrid Zijlstra SV Friesland 48:43
8 Els Roosma Franeker 49:10
9 Hester van Dekken Loopclub Burgum 49:10
10 Nanette Caviet SV Friesland 50:46
11 Tiny Franssen Leeuwarden 51:04
MSEN, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bram Kielman AV Heerenveen 39:42
2 Lieuwe Palstra Bolsward 41:45
3 Tom Pietersma SV Friesland 42:37
4 Douwe Schermer Leeuwarden 45:49
5 Rick de Warle AH Franeker 47:38
6 Coen van Beekhuizen AH Franeker 47:41
7 Igor Herrema Leeuwarden 49:13
8 Reinder Sinnema St.-Annaparochie 50:35
9 Marco Brandsma Midlum 50:51
10 Robbin Elzinga Harlingen 53:41
11 Dannie van der Naald Leeuwarden 53:45
12 Rutger Beckers Leeuwarden 54:44
13 Wytse Beestra AAA 56:02
14 Mark van der Veer Franeker 58:26
15 Jan Sjoerd Smits De Westereen 58:49
16 Peter Brander Franeker 59:01
17 Hans Ypma Spartacus 1:02:28
18 Erik Krol Menaam 1:03:52
19 Peter Tuurenhout Harlingen 1:05:11
20 Erik Steensma Leeuwarden 1:05:21
21 Jeroen de Vries Franeker 1:06:23
22 Erik Mulder Franeker 1:06:24
23 Steinar de Vries Joure 1:15:48
M40, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Victor Plomp Leeuwarden 41:40
2 Arie de Jong Lionitas 43:04
3 Richard Touber Stiens 44:32
4 Johan van der Meulen Spartacus 48:32
5 Ludolf van der Molen Tytsjerk 50:46
6 Klaas Visser Spartacus 51:04
7 Rikus van Wijk Lionitas 51:24
8 Marcel Dijkstra Deventer 51:52
9 Edwin Bruinsma SV Friesland 54:24
10 Dennis Krigee Goutum 55:51
11 Maarten de Jong Amsterdam 56:02
12 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 56:05
13 Durk Haitsma SV Friesland 56:20
14 Johan Peringa Kimswerd 56:41
15 Marco van der Heide Harlingen 56:42
16 Marco Kikkert Leeuwarden 57:32
17 Robert vd Heide Leeuwarden 1:00:20
18 Reinoud Monsma Spartacus 1:01:13
19 Jan Harm Dijkstra Spartacus 1:01:14
20 Sjoerd Elzinga Loopclub Burgum 1:01:15
21 Robin Stallion AAA 1:01:30
22 Pieter Postma Goutum 1:02:30
23 Jouke van der Zee Sexbierum 1:07:16
24 Patrick Dijkhuizen Horror 1:15:47
M50, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richard van der Wal Lionitas 43:09
2 Edwin Troost Bolsward 45:59
3 Aalze Kuperus Franeker 46:48
4 Hans Bonnema Lionitas 52:05
5 Domien Mulder SV Friesland 54:25
6 Raimond de Lange Harlingen 56:46
7 Jacob Dijkstra SV Friesland 57:08
8 Sjoerd Holtrop Lionitas 57:13
9 Wieger van Keulen SV Friesland 57:53
10 Ruud de Jong Lelystad 58:06
11 Pieter Runia Loopgroep Berlikum 58:31
12 Theo Sikkema Franeker 1:00:18
13 Nico Galema Spartacus 1:00:32
14 Jan Jansma Oenkerk 1:00:43
15 Andries Norder Spartacus 1:01:46
16 Henk Bakker Franeker 1:02:14
17 Theo Runia SV Friesland 1:02:48
18 Bauke van der Meer Franeker 1:03:28
19 Herman van der Geest Oudebildtzijl 1:03:32
20 Henk Mulder Franeker 1:04:01
21 Harold Rakers Lionitas 1:04:23
22 Theo van Bergen Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:04:45
23 Klaas Nieuwhof Loopgroep Berlikum 1:05:18
24 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 1:05:19
25 Jan Will Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:07:31
26 Jan Haan Spartacus 1:09:47
27 Kees del Grosso Grou 1:14:28
28 Martin Ansing Spartacus 1:15:18
29 Peter Klarenbeek Harlingen 1:16:16
M60, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 46:05
2 Cor van Sluis SV Friesland 51:17
3 Otto de Boer SV Friesland 53:51
4 Sjouke Touber SV Friesland 54:55
5 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten 56:32
6 Durk Brouwer Loopgroep Sneek 1:00:17
7 Carel Harkema SV Friesland 1:00:37
8 Johan Zwerver SV Friesland 1:03:10
9 Hielke Broersma Franeker 1:03:12
10 Piet Runia Stiens 1:03:57
11 Willem Reitsma SV Friesland 1:07:17
12 Rinze Kootstra SV Friesland 1:07:17
13 Wybrand de Groot SV Friesland 1:07:23
14 Jan Panhuis SV Friesland 1:07:24
15 Foeke Idzenga SV Friesland 1:10:17
16 Gerard Houbein Spartacus 1:12:23
17 Reinder Sinnema Lionitas 1:26:27
18 Joop Boonstra SV Friesland 1:26:29
19 Jippe Bokma SV Friesland 1:26:30
VSEN, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marrit Mulder Leeuwarden 48:38
2 Rianne Tierolf Leeuwarden 54:51
3 Diane Pijl Wolvega 54:52
4 Marloes van der Haak Midlum 1:01:07
5 Patricia Kloostra Spartacus 1:03:26
6 Anouk de Warle Wjelsryp 1:07:24
7 Marije Bijma Surhuizum 1:08:03
8 Ankie Krikke Amsterdam 1:09:10
9 Sandra Bagniuk Harlingen 1:11:52
10 Annelies van den Akker Franeker 1:14:28
11 Ytje Holtrop Joure 1:15:48
V35, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anna Lemstra AH Franeker 47:52
2 Van der Veen Harlingen 55:18
3 Minke Hell Loopclub Burgum 55:19
4 Thelma Visser Franeker 1:00:38
5 Afke Punter Spartacus 1:01:23
6 Helena Zeinstra Dronryp 1:01:36
7 Annette Rozenga Leeuwarden 1:02:38
8 Anneke Regnerus SV Friesland 1:04:17
9 Lianne Kuipers Franeker 1:04:27
10 Annette Rozenga Leeuwarden 1:05:31
11 Annemieke Fortuin Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:06:40
12 Marije Mulder Franeker 1:06:45
13 Petra Need Akkrum 1:06:46
14 Annemarie Russchen-Nortie Franeker 1:07:15
15 Hammie Vellinga Franeker 1:09:10
16 Liesbeth Dijkstra Spartacus 1:14:42
17 Anja Riem Franeker 1:39:21
V45, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Simone Smid Franeker 54:05
2 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 58:04
3 Petra Lok Lionitas 1:00:16
4 Titia Knip Spartacus 1:01:17
5 Hilde de Vries Dronryp 1:01:34
6 Trea Walstra Lionitas 1:02:32
7 Liesbeth de Ruiter Franeker 1:02:40
8 Monique Klaver Leeuwarden 1:03:32
9 Johanna Rinsma Hallum 1:03:43
10 Maaike Mulder Franeker 1:03:58
11 Marianne Haijma Lionitas 1:04:19
12 Sippie Hansma Koarnjum 1:04:37
13 Larissa Spijkerman Franeker 1:04:38
14 Lineke Veenstra Leeuwarden 1:05:42
15 Gerda de Vries Franeker 1:05:53
16 Ans Engelsma Spartacus 1:07:14
17 Corrie van der Veen Spartacus 1:07:36
18 Thea Hoekstra Spartacus 1:07:45
19 Marijke de Boer Sneek 1:08:12
20 Jetty Tromp Ferwert 1:08:52
21 Marian Dijkstra Bitgum 1:09:34
22 Klaske Bonnema Spartacus 1:09:36
23 Hennie Smid Hindeloopen 1:10:05
24 Lida van Sloten Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:10:13
25 Inez Engbersen Spartacus 1:11:19
26 Sonja Schepel Hijum 1:11:49
27 Grietje Stoker SV Friesland 1:12:21
28 Joke Fokkema Franeker 1:12:22
29 Anneke van der Veen Spartacus 1:12:52
30 Joke Fokkema Franeker 1:13:37
31 Jacqueline Kroese Franeker 1:14:28
32 Janke Bonnema Spartacus 1:15:18
33 Linda Bronts Spartacus 1:17:30
34 Yke Wijbenga Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 1:26:28
V55, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alie Brouwer Horror 51:46
2 Anneke Wester SV Friesland 55:36
3 Ingrid van der Veen Leeuwarden 58:04
4 Wil Pijl Dronrijp 1:08:24
5 Corrie Klat Spartacus 1:08:36
6 Fokje Ytsma Spartacus 1:08:37
7 Titia Brouwer Loopgroep Sneek 1:09:12
8 Tineke Dijkstra SV Friesland 1:09:19
9 Anneke Sijtsma SV Friesland 1:13:36
10 Tineke Onnes Harlingen 1:13:37
11 Betty Johanns Spartacus 1:17:30
12 Cora Duijndam Spartacus 1:17:31
MSEN, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Vijver Lionitas 1:00:03
2 Dick Wobbes Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:00:58
3 Wim Douma Leeuwarden 1:09:41
4 Menno Bakker Spartacus 1:11:23
5 Durk Tigchelaar Harlingen 1:11:39
6 Anton Wiersma Hallum 1:13:17
7 Ate Bijlsma Impala 1:13:25
8 Jan Julius Buwalda AV Heerenveen 1:15:10
9 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 1:15:32
10 Elger Spijksma Goutum 1:15:50
11 Arjan van der Wal Opende 1:16:35
12 Joris Popken Stiens 1:18:27
13 Gerrit Betzema SV Friesland 1:19:28
14 Kevin Buursen Leeuwarden 1:19:40
15 Ruben Brander Franeker 1:20:02
16 Harrie Wetterhahn Lionitas 1:20:45
17 Johan Alserda Leek 1:20:54
18 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1:23:09
19 Matthijs vd Akker AH Franeker 1:23:10
20 Wytse Hiemstra Goutum 1:23:39
21 Erik van Houte Leeuwarden 1:24:58
22 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden 1:27:15
23 Mosab Akradman Franeker 1:27:21
24 Dennis Wijchers Goutum 1:27:57
25 Frank Balk Leeuwarden 1:29:11
26 Hasain Alfabbory Franeker 1:31:32
M40, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Schraa Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:03:56
2 Andre Ydema Lionitas 1:12:22
3 Gerben Groenewoud Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:12:35
4 Hein Dijkstra Oosterbierum 1:16:46
5 Andre Jellema Lionitas 1:16:51
6 Germ Steensma St.-Jacobiparochie 1:17:28
7 Giorgio Delea SV Friesland 1:17:28
8 Dies Snoodijk Goutum 1:18:16
9 Theo Terpstra Stiens 1:18:28
10 Jan van der Werf Oentsjerk 1:18:50
11 Willem Biemolt SV Friesland 1:19:18
12 Tom Rijpma Leeuwarden 1:21:17
13 Klaas Sietse van der Wal Buitenpost 1:21:30
14 Marco Balk Leeuwarden 1:23:41
15 Marc Kerkhof Spartacus 1:27:53
16 Raymond van der Werff Spartacus 1:28:34
17 Seth Dorenbos Goutum 1:35:18
M50, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henk van Eldik Lionitas 1:08:10
2 Sieds Wiersma Impala 1:08:58
3 Albert van der Ziel SV Friesland 1:10:59
4 Daan van der Geest SV Friesland 1:11:03
5 Lammert van der Meij Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:13:40
6 Hillebrand de Vries St.-Jacobiparochie 1:16:57
7 Aise Bouma Kimswert 1:17:50
8 Niels Blaauw Lionitas 1:18:26
9 Eddie Schipper Drachten 1:19:02
10 Albert van der Veen Harlingen 1:21:09
11 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 1:21:25
12 Gertjan Hijstek SV Friesland 1:24:09
13 Johan Beintema SV Friesland 1:26:10
14 Rinze Miedema SV Friesland 1:28:56
15 Martin van den Burg SV Friesland 1:30:21
16 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1:32:20
17 Alex van Zurk SV Friesland 1:38:16
18 Izaak Talsma 1:39:03
19 Wim Tuma Spartacus 1:40:09
20 Mark de Jager Franeker 1:44:23
M60, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rienk de Vries SV Friesland 1:17:02
2 Duco Zijlstra SV Friesland 1:17:17
3 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1:18:00
4 Meine Hoitsma SV Friesland 1:18:58
5 Benny Bijlsma SV Friesland 1:23:14
6 Jos Bruin St. Nicolaasga 1:24:09
7 Ulbe van der Wal SV Friesland 1:26:26
8 Jaap Dijkstra SV Friesland 1:27:04
9 Ruurd Veenstra SV Friesland 1:27:30
10 Yde Haarsma SV Friesland 1:29:29
11 Henk Kooistra avVN 1:32:10
12 Gerben Brouwer SV Friesland 1:33:07
13 Gerard Pol SV Friesland 1:35:42
14 Harm Postma SV Friesland 1:43:08
15 Ibo Pheifer Ysbrechtum 1:43:12
16 Bonne de Haan Loopclub Burgum 1:45:45
17 Jaap Wit SV Friesland 1:57:20
VSEN, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rianne – Harmsen de Boer Drachten 1:08:08
2 Hester Salverda Workum 1:18:57
3 Katolina Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1:31:33
4 Moniek van Zurk SV Friesland 1:38:16
5 Maaike Felen Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1:39:20
V35, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lisan de Vries Bergum 1:13:05
2 Marit Houtsma SV Friesland 1:22:02
3 Lonneke Eedens Leeuwarden 1:22:35
4 Natasja Young Mi vd Ploeg Leeuwarden 1:24:00
5 Hikmet Yigit Goutum 1:34:41
6 Janneke Samplonius Leeuwarden 1:37:50
7 Cindy de Jager SV Friesland 1:37:51
8 Nellie Dijkstra SV Friesland 1:40:58
9 Christien ten Hoeve Franeker 1:43:09
10 Jeanet Hibma Franeker 1:43:52
11 Danny Glas Franeker 1:44:25
12 Jessica Hollander Leeuwarden 1:47:07
13 Pytsje Frankena Franeker 1:54:28
14 Aletta Dijkstra Franeker 1:54:30
15 Johanna Andringa Stiens 1:57:36
16 Nynke Rondaan Bitgummole 1:57:36
V45, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:08:23
2 Dineke Prins Runners Stadskanaal 1:35:52
3 Karin Machiela Leeuwarden 1:37:52
4 Lianne Nadorp Leeuwarden 1:37:52
5 Diana Jorritsma Franeker 1:42:24
6 Anouk de Groot Franeker 1:42:24
7 Ekelyn Buwalda Franeker 1:43:52
8 Tessa Bouma Dongjum 1:43:52
9 Tessica Brouwer Franeker 1:48:27
10 Wieke Miedema Hitzum 1:48:27
11 Tjitske Muizelaar Franeker 1:48:27
12 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1:54:27
V55, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Inge van Schaick Lionitas 1:20:45
2 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden 1:23:18
3 Tjitske Kooistra avVN 1:31:32
4 Marja van der Werf- Zoer AV Heerenveen 1:34:31
5 Annechien van der Veen Lionitas 1:35:02
6 Fenna Jansen de Vries Hurdegaryp 1:35:56
7 Rina Sijtsma Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 1:38:34
8 Anke Peterson SV Friesland 1:57:20
Facebook
Twitter
Email
WhatsApp

Een evenement van

Organisatiegegevens

Organisatiegegevens

© Valk Event Productions