ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022

MSEN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mats Westra Leeuwarden 8:11
2 Ivo Snitker Lionitas 8:33
3 Marne van der Kooi Impala 8:36
4 Johan Veenstra Oosterbierum 10:56
5 Thijs van der Horst Spartacus 11:11
6 Roan Jesse Hiemstra Goutum 11:18
7 Melle Caja Huitema Oudehaske 17:50
8 Mink Huite Huitema Oudehaske 17:55
M40, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 7:29
VSEN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Hulzebos Haren Gn 13:24
V35, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wendy Hulzebos Haren Gn 13:24
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacob van der Galien Dokkum 16:10
2 Pieter Prins Marsum 16:48
3 Sander van Hoorn Lionitas 17:01
4 Binne de Haan Groningen 18:43
5 Reinder de Valk Makkum Fr 19:19
6 Sven Harskamp Menaam 19:20
7 Mindert Kamstra Munein 19:28
8 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker 19:52
9 Marlon Jansen Leeuwarden 20:04
10 Skelte Veenstra Oosterbierum 23:00
11 Tim Postma Goutum 24:51
12 Jarin van der Kooi Impala 25:24
13 Richard Zwaagstra Franeker 26:49
14 Peter Meelker Leeuwarden 27:41
15 Ronald Jorna Tzum 28:19
16 Sebastiaan Bosma Leeuwarden 34:11
17 Jasper Bol Raap Leeuwarden 34:12
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 18:01
2 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost 27:35
3 Tjeerd Abma Franeker 31:11
4 Jorrit Wijnstra Hurdegaryp 31:34
5 Patrick Koelman Amstelveen 34:08
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Aldert Cuperus Lionitas 19:38
2 Frits van Twuyver Noordkop 20:22
3 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 21:41
4 Marco Vijver Franeker 22:51
5 Siebe Gerritsma Franeker 26:10
6 Andries Schaafsma Twijzelerheide 27:35
7 Klaas Kempenaar Zwagerbosch 28:12
8 Rinze Nieuwhof Franeker 30:49
9 Theo Runia Sportvereniging Friesland 31:16
10 Peter Klarenbeek Harlingen 33:59
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pieter van de Wiel Hollandia 19:24
2 Pieter van der Bij Sportvereniging Friesland 22:14
3 Siebren Boerma Loopclub Burgum 22:34
4 Dikkie van der Werf Sportvereniging Friesland 24:48
5 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf Sportvereniging Friesland 27:09
6 Ruurd Veenstra Sportvereniging Friesland 27:35
7 Rinze Kootstra Sportvereniging Friesland 28:37
8 Johan Fonk Loopgroep Leeuwarden 28:43
9 Frits Ottens Sportvereniging Friesland 32:36
10 Klaas Duits Sportvereniging Friesland 34:10
11 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden 43:26
12 Herman Hoekstra Sportvereniging Friesland 43:26
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kyra Brouwer Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 20:27
2 Magak Siri Utrecht 23:13
3 Kim Dekker Sportvereniging Friesland 23:34
4 Esmay de Jonge Lionitas 23:57
5 Anna Jetske Baron Leeuwarden 24:04
6 Hester Siesling Lollum 24:29
7 Anna Jouta Hallum 24:30
8 Roos Veerman St.-Annaparochie 25:54
9 Milou Nibbeling Sneek 26:17
10 Antine Koopmans Wjelsryp 26:49
11 Jitske Lanting Stiens 27:05
12 Sarah Luinstra Leeuwarden 27:05
13 Wytske van der Zee Leeuwarden 27:41
14 Marieke Yolanda Zijlstra Franeker 28:31
15 Sarah Kröger Leeuwarden 28:43
16 Ingrid Hazelhoff Leeuwarden 28:43
17 Sanne Spoor Franeker 29:13
18 Yvonne la Roi Menaam 29:42
19 Ilse Schuiling-Nieuwhof Leeuwarden 30:49
20 Thirza van der Heide Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 30:52
21 Bertine Wassenaar Hilaard 31:36
22 Anouk de Warle Wjelsryp 31:39
23 Simone van Wier Peins 32:00
24 Ilse Visser Sneek 32:40
25 Wietske Koning Wjelsryp 34:05
26 Zoe Lois Harlingen 42:48
27 Geartsje Loman Rotterdam 42:55
28 Sarah Scholtens Sneek 42:55
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sandra van der Meulen Hallum 23:01
2 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 25:16
3 Iftin Burmania Sneek 26:17
4 Catharine Bakker Hollandia 26:43
5 Anita Merkus Boazum 27:49
6 Liesbeth van der Veen Scharnegoutum 27:54
7 Mariska de Boer Achlum 28:10
8 Alies Prins-Zijlstra Franeker 28:37
9 Jessica Hollander Leeuwarden 28:43
10 Marjolein Huisman Oldemarkt 29:11
11 Titia Boltjes Spartacus 31:05
12 Jitske Veenstra Oosterbierum 31:57
13 Vera Kooistra Peins 32:00
14 Ester Hiemstra Marsum 32:55
15 Ellen van der Geest Leeuwarden 32:55
16 Matgosia Bagniuk Franeker 34:09
17 Katinka Oosten Heerenveen 39:10
18 Tineke van der Veen Harlingen 42:48
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lieneke de Jong Lionitas 20:07
2 Wytske van der Kooi Burgum 26:30
3 Froukje Idsardi Minnertsga 27:09
4 Thea Noord Drachten 27:35
5 Karin Jager Loopgroep Leeuwarden 27:41
6 Sarina Jannes Sportvereniging Friesland 29:22
7 Bettina Bennema Berltsum 29:22
8 Anja Smit Langendijk Leeuwarden 30:19
9 Meriam Reusink Sportvereniging Friesland 30:56
10 Regina Visser Hurdegaryp 31:34
11 Ellen Sikkema-Hoogerhuis Franeker 32:35
12 Corrie van der Veen Spartacus 32:49
13 Miranda Göebel Oldemarkt 33:22
14 Ineke van Nisius Schiermonnikoog 34:03
15 Joke Feenstra-Haakma Achlum 34:06
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Roos Boerma Loopclub Burgum 22:54
2 Carla Zwart Hollandia 24:29
3 Anneke Wester Sportvereniging Friesland 24:35
4 Henny de Jong Smit Leeuwarden 27:47
5 Jantina Hiemstra Harlingen 30:18
6 Roelie la Roi Wijnaldum 30:43
7 Wilma Tuma Franeker 31:48
8 Mari Smidt Berltsum 32:12
9 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 33:38
10 Nanette Caviet Sportvereniging Friesland 33:42
11 Sietske van der Bij Sportvereniging Friesland 34:04
12 Inez Engbersen Spartacus 34:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dick Wobbes Lionitas 35:13
2 Marten-Jan Ernst Sportvereniging Friesland 35:33
3 Lieuwe Palstra Horror 36:55
4 Simon van der Veen Leeuwarden 38:29
5 Eduard Hilgenga Harlingen 39:24
6 Anton Wiersma Hallum 39:59
7 Marcel Smidt Berltsum 40:20
8 Nico Dijkstra Witmarsum 40:36
9 Jurian Molenaar Urk 40:54
10 Jan Bakker Urk 42:16
11 Joram van Dijk Utrecht 42:20
12 Niels Zijlstra Leeuwarden 42:50
13 Ruben Brandsma Sneek 43:15
14 Johannes Schenk Urk 43:35
15 Douwe De Boer Sexbierum 46:55
16 Ferdinand Jansen Leeuwarden 46:57
17 Sven Alkema Sneek 47:46
18 Kees de Vries Tollebeek 48:17
19 Mark Schapelhouman Sneek 48:35
20 Peter Abma Franeker 49:25
21 Wytse Beetstra Drachten 49:32
22 Guido Vink Leeuwarden 50:00
23 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 50:04
24 Jelmer Hoogland Amsterdam 50:36
25 Johnny Leistra Franeker 50:39
26 Allard Hoekstra Franeker 53:02
27 Mark vd Veer Franeker 54:34
28 Danny du Pain Franeker 57:32
29 Paul Faber Leeuwarden 57:48
30 Allard Hoekstra Franeker 58:28
31 Erik Mulder Franeker 59:57
32 Erik Krol Menaam 59:57
33 Marco Lexmond Lionitas 1:02:39
34 Daniel Groen De Blesse 1:27:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Bouma Horror 35:04
2 Johannes Postma Lionitas 35:27
3 Robin Boor Lionitas 44:18
4 Johan vd Meulen Spartacus 45:28
5 Sjors Tissingh Leeuwarden 46:18
6 Klaas Miedema Franeker 46:38
7 Willem van Kalsbeek Hallum 47:03
8 Hein Riewald Dronryp 47:06
9 Jan Harm Dijkstra Spartacus 47:14
10 Hessel Fries Leeuwarden 47:28
11 Hein Dijkstra Oosterbierum 48:47
12 Ruben Hulzebos Haren Gn 48:50
13 SS Dijkstra Franeker 49:52
14 Erik Pater Franeker 51:32
15 Robin Stallion AAA 51:56
16 Geert Postma Tzummarum 52:30
17 Marco van der Heide Harlingen 52:37
18 Jaap Piek AV Heerenveen 52:42
19 Alex Kramer Stiens 53:33
20 Cornelis Boschma Franeker 53:35
21 Johan Abma Franeker 53:40
22 Dennis Wijchers Goutum 55:54
23 Marco van Wigcheren Berltsum 55:58
24 Peter Markesteijn Franeker 57:24
25 Dirk Snitker Leeuwarden 58:04
26 Jeroen de Vries Franeker 59:57
27 Robert vd Heide Leeuwarden 59:57
28 Rene Smids Kollum 1:00:21
29 Geert de Jong Twijzelerheide 1:00:22
30 Reinoud Monsma Spartacus 1:00:22
31 Willem Brouwer Franeker 1:01:35
32 Bram Boekema Franeker 1:02:14
33 Pieter Postma Goutum 1:02:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Impala 45:39
2 Johan Hoogland Loopgroep Sneek 48:47
3 Domien Mulder Sportvereniging Friesland 50:39
4 Menno Bonnema Franeker 50:52
5 Jelle Visser Leeuwarden 51:05
6 Erik de Nooij Wieringermeer 54:22
7 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 54:36
8 André Hartmann Lionitas 55:42
9 Wim Tuma Spartacus 57:00
10 Theo van Bergen Loopgroep Leeuwarden 57:27
11 Arjan Taal Nieuwvenneo 1:02:06
12 Richard Miedema St.-Annaparochie 1:03:57
13 Kees del Grosso Grou 1:04:32
14 Frans Visser Bolsward 1:04:37
15 Jan Sloothaak Hippolytushoef 1:04:46
16 Jaap Goodijk Sexbierum 1:05:08
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 42:25
2 Hendrie van der Werf Sportvereniging Friesland 49:41
3 Douwe Jan Talman Harlingen 50:34
4 Cor van Sluis Sportvereniging Friesland 50:36
5 Kl Smidt Berltsum 50:39
6 Hans Nagtegaal Sportvereniging Friesland 50:58
7 Jacob Dijkstra Sportvereniging Friesland 52:14
8 Otto de Boer Sportvereniging Friesland 52:47
9 Keimpe Jager Sportvereniging Friesland 52:47
10 Herman Geritz Sportvereniging Friesland 52:56
11 Arie Blokker Wieringerwerf 54:20
12 Rients Terpstra Hallum 55:18
13 Sybe Swart Franeker 55:33
14 Pieter Runia Stiens 56:58
15 Jan de Jong Harlingen 58:52
16 Gerben Brouwer Sportvereniging Friesland 59:15
17 Auke Flapper Berlikum 59:57
18 Johan Zwerver Sportvereniging Friesland 1:01:59
19 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden 1:01:59
20 Harm Postma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:06:29
21 Gerard Houbein Spartacus 1:07:29
22 Reinder Sinnema Sportvereniging Friesland 1:09:06
23 Rink Post LSV Invictus 1:09:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marrit Hoekstra Easterein 42:25
2 Serena Alserda Groningen 43:23
3 Iris Reitsma IJlst 46:55
4 Petra Kramer Urk 47:36
5 Yolinda Haijma Franeker 48:19
6 Irene Cnossen Scharnegoutum 51:12
7 Amarens Veenstra Oppenhuizen 51:22
8 Juliet van der Zweep Sneek 51:26
9 Lianne la Roi Rijswijk Zh 52:31
10 Patricia Kloostra Spartacus 56:44
11 Djoeke van der Weide Scharnegoutum 56:52
12 Wyke Veenstra Franeker 57:32
13 Esther Bron Franeker 58:28
14 Janet Cornel Nauta Harlingen 1:00:21
15 Lisanne Nauta Franeker 1:00:21
16 Dineke Ypma Franeker 1:00:21
17 Sandra Wijbenga Leeuwarden 1:02:59
18 Willemijn Boskma Utrecht 1:03:22
19 Miranda Monsma Stiens 1:04:37
20 Sjoukje Vonk Stiens 1:04:43
21 Hedwig Goodijk Sexbierum 1:05:08
22 Ilona Schippers Kollum 1:05:47
23 Ine Christov Ried 1:07:29
24 Lidewey Jorna-Pater Tzum 1:08:44
25 Sandra Bagniuk Harlingen 1:11:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Minke Hell Loopclub Burgum 45:46
2 Anke Bronius Lemmer 50:20
3 Sandra Hoekzema Jirnsum 53:00
4 Jolanda Muizer Sportvereniging Friesland 53:26
5 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 54:59
6 Jolanda Blaauw Franeker 54:59
7 Jessica Van Der Velde Harlingen 55:58
8 Marloes Merza Franeker 57:32
9 Marsha de Munnik Scherpenzeel Gld 57:59
10 Tessa van der Meer Sneek 58:34
11 Linda de Vries Franeker 58:34
12 Cindy de Jager Sportvereniging Friesland 58:34
13 Helena Zeinstra Dronryp 58:34
14 Dorithia Jansma Stiens 58:52
15 Marielle de Haan Stiens 58:54
16 Lianne Kuipers Franeker 58:54
17 Christien ten Hoeve Loopgroep Leeuwarden 59:36
18 Evelien Snitker Leeuwarden 59:41
19 Angelique Bijlsma Franeker 59:57
20 Titia Lycklama à Nijeholt Winsum Fr 59:57
21 Simone Terpstra Stiens 1:00:22
22 Welmoed Riemersma Leeuwarden 1:01:51
23 Bianca de Jonge Hippolytushoef 1:02:19
24 Anneke Regnerus Sportvereniging Friesland 1:09:06
25 Marjan Meijering-Bron Spartacus 1:10:25
26 Grietje Kelderhuis Reinsm Harlingen 1:11:28
27 Rinske Elsinga Sneek 1:18:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jenieke Hoogland Loopgroep Sneek 48:50
2 Tabitha Dijkman Gytsjerk 52:28
3 Petra Lok Lionitas 53:35
4 Bregtje Bergema Feinsum 56:48
5 Trea Walstra Lionitas 58:32
6 Hilde de Vries Dronryp 58:50
7 Klaske Atsma-Nauta Oppenhuizen 59:57
8 Attie van der Woude Loopgroep Dokkum 1:00:21
9 Willy Brouwer Arum 1:00:21
10 Margreet Dijkstra Lionitas 1:01:10
11 Ottoliene Taal van Rijn Nieuw-Vennep 1:02:06
12 Jessica Brouwer Franeker 1:02:16
13 Joke Fokkema Franeker 1:02:52
14 Jacqueline Kroese Franeker 1:04:32
15 Anneke van der Veen Spartacus 1:05:14
16 Klaske Bonnema Spartacus 1:05:47
17 Marian Postma Spannum 1:08:04
18 Liesbeth Dijkstra Spartacus 1:08:16
19 Marian Dijkstra Bitgum 1:10:42
20 Marika Boekema Franeker 1:11:06
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alie Brouwer Horror 44:32
2 Tineke Blaauw Franeker 53:00
3 Monique Lusthof Sportvereniging Friesland 53:22
4 Tineke de Groot Loopgroep Dokkum 54:13
5 Margreet Westra Harlingen 57:08
6 Michaela Martens Leeuwarden 58:50
7 Margreeth Korten Lionitas 1:02:17
8 Alie Kielstra Menaam 1:02:52
9 Jeannet Huitema Lionitas 1:03:00
10 Grytsje Hylkema Hegebeintum 1:03:05
11 Hinke de Vries Palesta dravers 1:06:11
12 Anneke Sijtsma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:08:16
13 Mattie de Boer Appelscha 1:09:06
14 Tineke Dijkstra Sportvereniging Friesland 1:10:42
15 Betty Johanns Spartacus 1:11:25
MSEN, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richie Azombo Heerenveen 53:33
2 Rob Vijver Lionitas 55:37
3 Thys de Jong Lionitas 56:01
4 Durk Tigchelaar Harlingen 1:04:28
5 Jelte Hijlkema Achlum 1:04:53
6 Pieter Talsma Athleta 1:05:31
7 Sander Teertstra Franeker 1:11:43
8 Stefan Rorije Leeuwarden 1:11:54
9 Johan Alserda Leek 1:12:51
10 Dariusz Jablonowski Oosterbierum 1:16:48
11 Jesse Fennema Leeuwarden 1:16:52
12 Frank Balk Leeuwarden 1:18:28
13 Max Burger Appingedam 1:20:14
14 Kevin Buursen Leeuwarden 1:21:25
15 Wytse Hiemstra Goutum 1:24:58
16 Matthijs van Akker Groningen 1:26:25
17 Hans Ypma Spartacus 1:29:06
18 Klaas-Hessel Bijlsma St.-Annaparochie 1:31:23
19 Henk van der Sluis Bitgummole 1:31:23
20 Dennis Vellinga Franeker 1:31:31
21 Wilco Wiersma Leeuwarden 1:34:38
M40, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Schraa Lionitas 59:42
2 Gerrit Duits Sportvereniging Friesland 1:04:20
3 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1:04:28
4 Menno Bakker Spartacus 1:06:24
5 Arie de Jong Lionitas 1:07:18
6 Melle van Laar Sportvereniging Friesland 1:07:40
7 Andre Ydema Lionitas 1:08:58
8 Alex Gitzels Hoorn Nh 1:11:41
9 Giorgio Delea Sportvereniging Friesland 1:12:00
10 Jan Van der Werf Oentsjerk 1:12:28
11 Joris Popken Stiens 1:13:08
12 Rinke De Jong Hempens 1:14:02
13 Emiel de Jong Franeker 1:14:36
14 Martin Terpstra Stiens 1:14:42
15 Willem Biemolt Sportvereniging Friesland 1:14:43
16 Albert Jan Kloosterman Lemmer 1:17:23
17 Emiel Adema Menaam 1:17:58
18 Theo Terpstra Stiens 1:18:36
19 Gerard Wagenaar Minnertsga 1:18:43
20 Kor de Boer Marum 1:21:32
21 Harold Wever Assen 1:22:17
22 Sander Hiemstra Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan 1:23:46
23 Durk Haitsma Franeker 1:23:58
24 Carlo Loos Lionitas 1:24:05
25 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1:28:26
26 Sybrand Jongeling Feanwalden 1:40:00
M50, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henk van Eldik Lionitas 1:06:06
2 Arnold Hager Leeuwarden 1:08:37
3 Ruud van Breukelen Hollandia 1:12:43
4 Frank Ettes Hollandia 1:18:13
5 Aise Bouma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:18:25
6 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden 1:23:13
7 Theo Sikkema Franeker 1:23:24
8 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1:23:40
9 Raimond de Lange Harlingen 1:23:45
10 Marc Kerkhof Spartacus 1:26:05
11 Reint Jonker Stiens 1:27:10
12 Richard van Lunzen Franeker 1:28:32
13 Jurjen Smit Horror 1:29:06
14 Francisco Oosterbaan Horror 1:30:04
15 Martin van den Burg Sportvereniging Friesland 1:30:33
16 Henk Hiemstra Spartacus 1:30:52
17 Johan van der Leij St.-Annaparochie 1:31:21
18 Peter Stokje Loopgroep Bedum 1:34:32
19 Alex van Zurk Sportvereniging Friesland 1:38:15
20 Gertjan Hijstek Sportvereniging Friesland 1:42:14
M60, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hans Baart Hollandia 1:11:56
2 Rienk de Vries Burgum 1:16:20
3 Kees Bot Hollandia 1:19:52
4 Meine Hoitsma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:20:08
5 Ulbe Keegstra Loopgroep Dokkum 1:21:38
6 Hessel de Boer Sportvereniging Friesland 1:21:57
7 Jaap Dijkstra Sportvereniging Friesland 1:22:01
8 Yde Haarsma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:26:37
9 Johan Beintema Sportvereniging Friesland 1:26:38
10 Wieger van Keulen Sportvereniging Friesland 1:26:55
11 Piet Attema Leeuwarden 1:27:41
12 Henk Kooistra avVN 1:28:49
13 Gerard Pol Sportvereniging Friesland 1:30:21
14 Karst Anema Sportvereniging Friesland 1:31:00
15 Reinder Tel Sportvereniging Friesland 1:32:46
16 Pieter Cremer Sportvereniging Friesland 1:32:56
17 Jaap Wit Sportvereniging Friesland 1:36:36
18 Bonne de Haan Loopclub Burgum 1:37:30
VSEN, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sytske Visser Impala 1:15:13
2 Jitske Roest Amsterdam 1:18:49
3 Nynke de Jong Tzum 1:23:40
4 Marije Bijma Surhuizum 1:29:51
5 Moniek van Zurk Sportvereniging Friesland 1:38:15
6 Miranda Bolhuis Sneek 1:41:24
V35, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anita Flapper Berltsum 1:07:58
2 Marit Houtsma Sportvereniging Friesland 1:19:58
3 Klary-An Wimmenhove Lionitas 1:25:26
4 Tineke Acda Franeker 1:26:03
5 Hanna Postuma-Schuiling Sportvereniging Friesland 1:28:30
6 Anja Riem Franeker 1:30:16
7 Jeanet Hibma Franeker 1:30:26
8 Sabine de Graaf Franeker 1:31:14
9 Rolanda Westra Leeuwarden 1:39:02
10 Leonie Terpstra Sportvereniging Friesland 1:39:35
11 Helen de Lange AV Heerenveen 1:44:44
V45, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:07:01
2 Simone Smid Franeker 1:18:58
3 Tamara van der Molen Leeuwarden 1:25:12
4 Sjoukje de Glee Gauw 1:30:04
5 Karin Machiela Leeuwarden 1:32:10
6 Petra Pol Leeuwarden 1:32:20
7 Danny Glas Franeker 1:32:32
8 Liesbeth de Ruiter Franeker 1:33:41
9 Patricia Hepkema Franeker 1:33:58
10 Ekelyn Buwalda Franeker 1:38:15
11 Tessa Bouma Dongjum 1:38:15
12 Joke Bleijerveld Loopgroep Dokkum 1:39:02
13 Gea Gras Loopgroep Sneek 1:39:34
14 Hilda van der Meulen Feanwalden 1:40:00
15 Thessa de Wind Groningen 1:41:39
16 Sonja Schepel Hijum 1:44:16
17 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1:44:44
18 Marlene Kreijkes Franeker 1:45:59
V55, 16 KILOMETER
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bettie Koops Lionitas 1:20:06
2 Marijke Terpstra-Hobert Stiens 1:26:41
3 Annechien van der Veen Lionitas 1:27:24
4 Tjitske Kooistra avVN 1:28:49
5 Marja van der Werf- Zoer AV Heerenveen 1:30:20
6 Ingrid van der Veen Leeuwarden 1:32:20
7 Inge Helder AV Heerenveen 1:33:25
8 Lianne Nadorp Leeuwarden 1:33:31
9 Anke Peterson Sportvereniging Friesland 1:43:55
Facebook
Twitter
Email
WhatsApp

Een evenement van

Organisatiegegevens

Organisatiegegevens

© Valk Event Productions